* 2017-18 Schedule

 Date  Time  Rink  Home    Visitor    Status  Notes
 Sat. 9/09  8:20 PM  NESC5  Acton-Boxboro "AA"  2  Framingham "AA"  0  Completed  
 Sun. 9/10  10:30 AM  Billerica  Tewksbury "AA"  0  Wellesley "AA"  7  Completed  
 Sun. 9/10  12:50 PM  Waltham  SMS "AA"  9  Waltham "AA2"  0  Completed  
 Sun. 9/10  8:10 PM  Lawrence  NH East "AA"  2  Newton "AA2"  1  Completed  
 Sat. 9/16  2:30 PM  Janas  Nashoba "AA"    Acton-Boxboro "AA"    Cancelled By Location  Reassigned to Sep 16, 2017 at 3:00 PM
 Sat. 9/16  3:00 PM  Endicott  Danvers "AA2"  0  Arlington "AA"  6  Completed  
 Sat. 9/16  3:00 PM  Tyngsboro - Blue  Nashoba "AA"  7  Acton-Boxboro "AA"  0  Completed  
 Sat. 9/16  5:10 PM  Valley Sports 2  Concord Carlisle "AA"  6  Jr. Railers "AA1"  0  Completed  
 Sat. 9/16  5:40 PM  NESC4  Starhawks "A1"  0  Shrewsbury "A1"  6  Completed  
 Sun. 9/17  8:10 AM  Fessenden  Newton "AA2"  1  Waltham "AA2"  4  Completed  
 Sun. 9/17  10:30 AM  LoConte  Wellesley "AA"  2  Medford "AA"  2  Completed  
 Sun. 9/17  1:00 PM  Hockeytown 4  North Reading "AA"  4  Arlington "AA"  1  Completed  
 Sun. 9/17  4:00 PM  Framingham  Natick "AA"  2  Framingham "AA"  3  Completed  
 Fri. 9/22  9:20 PM  Haverhill - Blue  NH East "AA"  4  Acton-Boxboro "AA"  3  Completed  
 Sat. 9/23  1:20 PM  Janas  Leafs A1    Shrewsbury "A1"    Cancelled By Location  Reassigned to Sep 23, 2017 at 7:20 PM
 Sat. 9/23  5:30 PM  Waltham  Wellesley "AA"  2  Waltham "AA2"  2  Completed  
 Sat. 9/23  5:40 PM  Kasabuski  Newburyport "AA2"    Arlington "AA"    Cancelled By Location  
 Sat. 9/23  7:20 PM  Edge - Lower  Leafs A1  1  Shrewsbury "A1"  8  Completed  
 Sat. 9/23  8:10 PM  Hyde Park  Dedham "AA"  2  Jr. Railers "AA1"  3  Completed  
 Sun. 9/24  4:20 PM  Lawrence  Shrewsbury "A1"  9  Jr. Railers "A1"  0  Completed  
 Sun. 9/24  5:10 PM  Framingham  Framingham "AA"  3  Newton "AA2"  5  Completed  
 Sun. 9/24  8:10 PM  Lawrence  Newburyport "AA1"  5  Acton-Boxboro "AA"  2  Completed  
 Thu. 9/28  6:30 PM  Hockeytown 4  Danvers "AA2"    Arlington "AA"    Cancelled By Location  Reassigned to Sep 16, 2017 at 3:00 PM
 Sat. 9/30  7:00 AM  Tewksbury 2  Acton-Boxboro "AA"  1  Haverhill "AA"  6  Completed  
 Sat. 9/30  12:30 PM  NESC8  Needham "AA2"    Jr. Railers "AA1"    Cancelled By Location  Reassigned to Sep 30, 2017 at 2:30 PM
 Sat. 9/30  2:30 PM  NESC1  Needham "AA2"  0  Jr. Railers "AA1"  8  Completed  
 Sat. 9/30  3:30 PM  NESC5  Shrewsbury "A1"  3  Twin City "A1"  2  Completed  
 Sat. 9/30  4:20 PM  Fessenden  Melrose "AA"  1  Framingham "AA"  0  Forfeit  
 Sat. 9/30  6:30 PM  Haverhill - Blue  So Maine "AA"  2  Arlington "AA"  3  Completed  
 Sat. 9/30  9:00 PM  Waltham  Waltham "AA2"  7  Natick "AA"  0  Completed  
 Sun. 10/01  10:30 AM  Billerica  Billerica "AA"  7  Arlington "AA"  0  Completed  
 Sun. 10/01  12:30 PM  NESC3  Groton Crusaders "AA"  1  Jr. Railers "AA1"  9  Completed  
 Sun. 10/01  2:50 PM  NESC3  Shrewsbury "A1"  3  Nashoba "A1"  4  Completed  
 Sun. 10/01  4:20 PM  Malden  Melrose "AA"  4  Waltham "AA2"  1  Completed  
 Sun. 10/01  5:30 PM  Hyde Park  Newton "AA2"  1  Wellesley "AA"  4  Completed  
 Sun. 10/01  6:20 PM  Framingham  Framingham "AA"  1  Medford "AA"  7  Completed  
 Sat. 10/07  3:10 PM  Waltham  Medford "AA"  1  Waltham "AA2"  1  Completed  
 Sat. 10/07  3:10 PM  Fessenden  Melrose "AA"  6  Newton "AA2"  2  Completed  
 Sat. 10/07  3:20 PM  Chelmsford  Shrewsbury "A1"  12  Acton-Boxboro "A"  0  Completed  
 Sat. 10/07  5:00 PM  Navin  Triboro "AA"  1  Jr. Railers "AA1"  1  Completed  
 Sat. 10/07  5:30 PM  Waltham  Wellesley "AA"  1  Natick "AA"  1  Completed  
 Sat. 10/07  7:20 PM  Arlington  Arlington "AA"  4  Cambridge "AA2"  2  Completed  
 Sat. 10/07  9:10 PM  Chelmsford  Winchester "AA"  0  Acton-Boxboro "AA"  4  Completed  
 Sat. 10/07  9:20 PM  Hyde Park  Hyde Park "AA"  6  Framingham "AA"  0  Completed  
 Sun. 10/08  8:10 AM  LoConte  Medford "AA"  6  Newton "AA2"  1  Completed  
 Sun. 10/08  2:15 PM  Olympia  Acton-Boxboro "AA"  0  Hollis "AA"  1  Completed  
 Sun. 10/08  4:20 PM  Hyde Park  Waltham "AA2"  0  Hyde Park "AA"  7  Completed  
 Sun. 10/08  6:20 PM  Framingham  Framingham "AA"  2  Wellesley "AA"  5  Completed  
 Sun. 10/08  8:00 PM  Haverhill - Blue  Jr. Railers "AA1"  4  Lynnfield-Saugus "AA"  2  Completed  
 Sat. 10/14  1:40 PM  NESC8  Jr. Railers "AA1"  7  Demons "AA"  2  Completed  
 Sat. 10/14  2:00 PM  Lawrence  Maine Hockey Academy "AA"  2  Arlington "AA"  3  Completed  
 Sat. 10/14  4:00 PM  Revere  Melrose "AA"  9  Wellesley "AA"  3  Completed  
 Sat. 10/14  6:40 PM  Fessenden  Newton "AA2"  1  Hyde Park "AA"  9  Completed  
 Sat. 10/14  8:10 PM  Hyde Park  Waltham "AA2"  0  Framingham "AA"  3  Completed  
 Sun. 10/15  4:20 PM  Hyde Park  Jr. Railers "AA1"  3  Medfield "AA"  7  Completed  
 Sun. 10/15  6:40 PM  Hyde Park  Hyde Park "AA"  6  Wellesley "AA"  0  Completed  
 Sun. 10/15  6:50 PM  Burlington  Shrewsbury "A1"  6  Somerville "A"  0  Completed  
 Sun. 10/15  7:00 PM  Natick  Natick "AA"  2  Newton "AA2"  9  Completed  
 Sun. 10/15  7:40 PM  Lynn  Masco "AA"  3  Arlington "AA"  3  Completed  
 Sat. 10/21  2:20 PM  Somerville  Medford "AA"  4  Wellesley "AA"  1  Completed  
 Sat. 10/21  5:50 PM  NESC5  SMS "A1"  3  Shrewsbury "A1"  6  Completed  
 Sat. 10/21  8:10 PM  Methuen  Acton-Boxboro "AA"  1  Methuen "AA"  5  Completed  
 Sun. 10/22  8:10 AM  Framingham  Dedham "AA"  8  Framingham "AA"  4  Completed  
 Sun. 10/22  8:10 AM  Fessenden  Wilmington "AA"  0  Newton "AA2"  2  Completed  
 Sun. 10/22  11:50 AM  Burlington  Hollis "AA"  0  Waltham "AA2"  2  Completed  
 Sun. 10/22  1:00 PM  Burlington  Groton Crusaders "AA"  1  Arlington "AA"  3  Completed  
 Sun. 10/22  5:20 PM  Chelmsford  North Reading "AA"  3  Jr. Railers "AA1"  3  Completed  
 Sat. 10/28  10:30 AM  Waltham  Framingham "AA"  4  Jr. Railers "AA1"  2  Completed  
 Sat. 10/28  6:15 PM  Lawrence  Newburyport "AA1"  4  Waltham "AA2"  1  Completed  
 Sat. 10/28  6:40 PM  Waltham  Natick "AA"  3  Acton-Boxboro "AA"  5  Completed  
 Sat. 10/28  7:20 PM  Arlington  Arlington "AA"  6  Cambridge "AA2"  0  Completed  
 Sun. 10/29  5:50 PM  NESC2  Shrewsbury "A1"  4  Leafs A1  1  Completed  
 Sun. 10/29  7:00 PM  Natick  Wellesley "AA"  1  Waltham "AA2"  2  Completed  
 Fri. 11/03  7:40 PM  NESC8  Jr. Railers "AA1"  1  Starhawks "AA"  7  Completed  
 Fri. 11/03  8:50 PM  NESC8  Triboro "AA"  0  Framingham "AA"  6  Completed  
 Sat. 11/04  3:10 PM  Waltham  Waltham "AA2"  2  Everett/Revere AA  3  Completed  
 Sat. 11/04  7:00 PM  NESC5  Twin City "AA"  6  Acton-Boxboro "AA"  2  Completed  
 Sat. 11/04  7:20 PM  Arlington  Arlington "AA"  8  Demons "AA"  2  Completed  
 Sun. 11/05  12:10 PM  Phillips Gurry  Andover "AA"  4  Wellesley "AA"  0  Completed  
 Sun. 11/05  6:20 PM  Framingham  Framingham "AA"  1  Winchester "AA"  4  Completed  
 Fri. 11/10  3:40 PM  Malden  Beverly "AA"  4  Waltham "AA2"  1  Completed  
 Sat. 11/11  2:10 PM  Chelmsford  Twin City "AA"  6  Jr. Railers "AA1"  5  Completed  
 Sat. 11/11  2:15 PM  Groton  Concord "AA"  2  Framingham "AA"  2  Completed  
 Sat. 11/11  2:50 PM  Revere  Everett/Revere AA  6  Wellesley "AA"  3  Completed  
 Sat. 11/11  5:30 PM  Fessenden  Acton-Boxboro "AA"  3  Newton "AA2"  4  Completed  
 Sat. 11/11  8:30 PM  Arlington  Belmont "A1"  3  Arlington "AA"  5  Completed  
 Sun. 11/12  1:40 PM  NESC3  Starhawks "AA"  0  Shrewsbury "A1"  1  Forfeit  
 Sun. 11/12  8:10 PM  Methuen  Amesbury "A1"  2  Jr. Railers "AA1"  2  Completed  
 Sat. 11/18  10:10 AM  NESC8  Wakefield "A1"  3  Jr. Railers "AA1"  6  Completed  
 Sat. 11/18  12:00 PM  Flynn  Melrose "AA"  11  Waltham "AA2"  0  Completed  
 Sat. 11/18  6:40 PM  Fessenden  Wellesley "AA"  0  Newton "AA1"  6  Completed  
 Sat. 11/18  8:30 PM  Arlington  Cambridge "AA2"  3  Arlington "AA"  4  Completed  
 Sat. 11/18  9:00 PM  Malden  Lynn "AA"  2  Newton "AA2"  9  Completed  
 Sun. 11/19  7:00 AM  Waltham  Waltham "AA2"  4  Medford "AA"  6  Completed  
 Sun. 11/19  10:40 AM  Burlington  Dedham "AA"  3  Acton-Boxboro "AA"  2  Completed  
 Fri. 11/24  7:50 PM  Malden  Newton "AA2"  1  Winchester "AA"  7  Completed  
 Fri. 11/24  7:50 PM  Burlington  Lynn "AA"  2  Jr. Railers "AA1"  3  Completed  
 Fri. 11/24  8:40 PM  Tewksbury 2  Wakefield "A1"  2  Acton-Boxboro "AA"  2  Completed  
 Sat. 11/25  1:00 PM  Lawrence  Concord "AA"  1  Newton "AA2"  1  Completed  
 Sat. 11/25  1:40 PM  NESC8  Shrewsbury "A1"  4  Dedham "AA"  5  Completed  
 Sat. 11/25  3:10 PM  Fessenden  Arlington "AA"  4  Demons "AA"  3  Completed  
 Sat. 11/25  7:20 PM  Navin  Framingham "AA"  0  Billerica "AA"  5  Completed  
 Sat. 11/25  8:40 PM  Waltham  Wellesley "AA"  0  Medford "AA"  3  Completed  
 Sun. 11/26  7:00 AM  Fessenden  Newton "AA1"  5  Waltham "AA2"  3  Completed  
 Sun. 11/26  12:30 PM  NESC3  Jr. Railers "AA1"  2  Dedham "AA"  6  Completed  
 Sun. 11/26  2:00 PM  Cambridge  Melrose "AA"  8  Wellesley "AA"  1  Completed  
 Sun. 11/26  6:20 PM  Framingham  Acton-Boxboro "AA"  2  Framingham "AA"  5  Completed  
 Sun. 11/26  8:00 PM  Burlington  Arlington "AA"  3  Woburn "AA"  5  Completed  
 Sun. 11/26  8:25 PM  Tewksbury 2  Shrewsbury "A1"  10  Triton "AA"  2  Completed  
 Fri. 12/01  7:40 PM  NESC8  Twin City "AA"  8  Newton "AA2"  2  Completed  
 Fri. 12/01  8:50 PM  NESC8  Jr. Railers "AA1"  3  Shrewsbury "A1"  1  Completed  
 Sat. 12/02  7:10 AM  Chelmsford  Framingham "AA"  4  Wilmington "AA"  0  Completed  
 Sat. 12/02  2:00 PM  Fessenden  Waltham "AA2"  2  Wellesley "AA"  2  Completed  
 Sat. 12/02  8:30 PM  Belmont Hill  Arlington "AA"  2  Belmont "A1"  4  Completed  
 Sun. 12/03  9:20 AM  Flynn  Waltham "AA2"  1  Melrose "AA"  6  Completed  
 Sun. 12/03  11:40 AM  North End  Newton "AA2"  3  North Reading "AA"  7  Completed  
 Sun. 12/03  1:50 PM  Lawrence Academy  Nashoba "AA"  6  Wellesley "AA"  0  Completed  
 Fri. 12/08  6:30 PM  NESC8  Newton "AA2"  1  Jr. Railers "AA1"  7  Completed  
 Fri. 12/08  7:40 PM  NESC6  Framingham "AA"  1  Starhawks "AA"  6  Completed  
 Sat. 12/09  3:10 PM  Fessenden  Wellesley "AA"  2  Newton "AA1"  2  Completed  
 Sat. 12/09  3:20 PM  Belmont High  Needham "AA2"  1  Arlington "AA"  5  Completed  
 Sat. 12/09  6:40 PM  Edge - Upper  North Reading "AA"  3  Acton-Boxboro "AA"  2  Completed  
 Sun. 12/10  4:40 PM  Methuen  Jr. Railers "AA1"  5  Winchester "AA"  0  Completed  
 Sun. 12/10  6:20 PM  Framingham  Framingham "AA"  3  Newton "AA2"  0  Completed  
 Sun. 12/10  6:55 PM  St. Sebastians  Brookline "A1"  2  Arlington "AA"  5  Completed  
 Wed. 12/13  8:20 PM  Malden  Beverly "AA"  7  Wellesley "AA"  3  Completed  
 Sat. 12/16  3:30 PM  NESC5  Shrewsbury "A1"  2  Winchester "AA"  1  Completed  
 Sat. 12/16  7:00 PM  NESC5  Acton-Boxboro "AA"  0  Jr. Railers "AA1"  3  Completed  
 Sat. 12/16  7:00 PM  Somerville  Medford "AA"  3  Waltham "AA2"  0  Completed  
 Sat. 12/16  7:50 PM  NESC6  Framingham "AA"  3  Twin City "AA"  1  Completed  
 Sun. 12/17  7:10 AM  Arlington  Natick "AA"  1  Arlington "AA"  3  Completed  
 Sun. 12/17  2:15 PM  Olympia  Shrewsbury "A1"  3  Acton-Boxboro "AA"  3  Completed  
 Thu. 12/21  8:20 PM  Malden  Newton "AA2"  0  Billerica "AA"  4  Completed  
 Fri. 12/22  7:40 PM  NESC8  Acton-Boxboro "AA"  3  Starhawks "AA"  5  Completed  
 Fri. 12/22  8:50 PM  NESC6  Twin City "AA"  7  Shrewsbury "A1"  1  Completed  
 Sat. 12/23  12:30 PM  NESC8  Arlington "AA"  0  Jr. Railers "AA2"  1  Forfeit  
 Sat. 12/23  1:00 PM  Groton  Jr. Railers "AA1"  4  Concord "AA"  2  Completed  
 Sat. 12/23  1:10 PM  Somerville  Melrose "AA"  3  Wellesley "AA"  0  Completed  
 Sat. 12/23  5:50 PM  Somerville  Lynnfield-Saugus "AAA"  2  Waltham "AA2"  1  Completed  
 Sun. 12/24  10:15 AM  Tewksbury 2  North Reading "AA"  3  Shrewsbury "A1"  4  Completed  
 Sun. 12/24  10:20 AM  NESC6  Newton "AA2"  0  Starhawks "AA"  1  Forfeit  
 Tue. 12/26  10:40 AM  Hockeytown 4  Lynnfield-Saugus "AAA"  3  Wellesley "AA"  1  Completed  
 Wed. 12/27  7:20 AM  Lawrence  Acton-Boxboro "AA"  2  Winchester "AA"  3  Completed  
 Wed. 12/27  8:30 AM  Lawrence  Shrewsbury "A1"  3  Newton "AA2"  1  Completed  
 Thu. 12/28  8:20 AM  Malden  Waltham "AA2"  3  Newton "AA1"  6  Completed  
 Thu. 12/28  11:00 AM  Lawrence  North Reading "AA"  2  Framingham "AA"  2  Completed  
 Sat. 12/30  4:20 PM  NESC6  Jr. Railers "AA2"  1  Arlington "AA"  4  Completed  
 Sun. 12/31  8:10 AM  Fessenden  Newton "AA2"  2  Dedham "AA"  1  Completed  
 Sun. 12/31  11:50 AM  Malden  Triton "AA"  2  Framingham "AA"  2  Completed  
 Sun. 12/31  2:15 PM  Olympia  Haverhill "A1"  5  Acton-Boxboro "AA"  2  Completed  
 Sat. 1/06  7:30 AM  NESC6  Shrewsbury "A1"  3  Wellesley "AA"  0  Completed  
 Sat. 1/06  10:30 AM  Waltham  Waltham "AA2"  1  Arlington "AA"  3  Completed  
 Sat. 1/06  12:50 PM  Fessenden  Newton "AA2"  1  Acton-Boxboro "AA"  5  Completed  
 Sat. 1/06  8:30 PM  Navin  Framingham "AA"  1  Jr. Railers "AA1"  3  Completed  
 Sun. 1/07  8:20 AM  Arlington  Newton "AA2"  4  Arlington "AA"  6  Completed  
 Sun. 1/07  2:15 PM  Olympia  Jr. Railers "AA1"  3  Acton-Boxboro "AA"  0  Completed  
 Sun. 1/07  6:20 PM  Framingham  Framingham "AA"  5  Waltham "AA2"  2  Completed  
 Sat. 1/13  11:20 AM  NESC8  Jr. Railers "AA1"  6  Wellesley "AA"  3  Completed  
 Sun. 1/14  7:00 AM  Framingham  Acton-Boxboro "AA"  0  Framingham "AA"  5  Completed  
 Sun. 1/14  2:50 PM  NESC3  Newton "AA2"  1  Shrewsbury "A1"  3  Completed  
 Sun. 1/14  7:00 PM  Lawrence  Jr. Railers "AA1"  2  Arlington "AA"  3  Completed  
 Sat. 1/20  10:10 AM  NESC8  Jr. Railers "AA1"  4  Waltham "AA2"  4  Completed  
 Sat. 1/20  8:10 PM  NESC5  Framingham "AA"  3  Wellesley "AA"  3  Completed  
 Sat. 1/20  8:30 PM  Belmont Hill  Arlington "AA"  2  Acton-Boxboro "AA"  0  Completed  
 Sat. 1/27  4:10 PM  Edge - Upper  Shrewsbury "A1"  2  Acton-Boxboro "AA"  0  Completed  
 Sun. 1/28  8:20 AM  Arlington  Framingham "AA"  3  Arlington "AA"  2  Completed  
 Sun. 1/28  1:00 PM  Olympia  Wellesley "AA"  0  Acton-Boxboro "AA"  3  Completed  
 Sun. 1/28  1:15 PM  Dexter  Waltham "AA2"  5  Newton "AA2"  2  Completed  
 Sun. 1/28  6:40 PM  NESC7  Jr. Railers "AA1"  3  Shrewsbury "A1"  1  Completed  
 Sat. 2/03  8:30 PM  Navin  Shrewsbury "A1"  4  Jr. Railers "AA1"  4  Completed  
 Sun. 2/04  8:10 AM  Framingham  Framingham "AA"  1  Waltham "AA2"  0  Completed  
 Sun. 2/04  9:20 AM  Fessenden  Arlington "AA"  6  Newton "AA2"  4  Completed  
 Sat. 2/10  6:50 PM  NESC4  Acton-Boxboro "AA"  1  Shrewsbury "A1"  2  Completed  
 Sat. 2/10  7:20 PM  Navin  Newton "AA2"  0  Framingham "AA"  3  Completed  
 Sat. 2/10  8:10 PM  Hyde Park  Waltham "AA2"  2  Wellesley "AA"  4  Completed  
 Sun. 2/11  4:40 PM  NESC6  Arlington "AA"  3  Jr. Railers "AA1"  6  Completed  
 Sat. 2/17  11:20 AM  NESC8  Shrewsbury "A1"  4  Waltham "AA2"  2  Completed  
 Sat. 2/17  12:50 PM  Fessenden  Wellesley "AA"  2  Newton "AA2"  5  Completed  
 Sat. 2/17  5:50 PM  NESC5  Jr. Railers "AA1"  0  Acton-Boxboro "AA"  3  Completed  
 Sat. 2/17  8:30 PM  Belmont Hill  Arlington "AA"  2  Framingham "AA"  2  Completed  
 Sun. 2/18  8:20 AM  Arlington  Jr. Railers "AA1"  5  Wellesley "AA"  1  Completed  
 Sun. 2/18  10:30 AM  Fessenden  Newton "AA2"  2  Waltham "AA2"  4  Completed  
 Sun. 2/18  4:00 PM  NESC3  Shrewsbury "A1"  3  Acton-Boxboro "AA"  2  Completed  
 Tue. 2/20  10:10 AM  Lawrence  Framingham "AA"  0  Acton-Boxboro "AA"  1  Forfeit  
 Wed. 2/21  7:40 AM  Malden  Wellesley "AA"  1  Newton "AA2"  2  Completed  
 Thu. 2/22  1:25 PM  Haverhill - Gold  Shrewsbury "A1"  1  Arlington "AA"  0  Forfeit  
 Sat. 2/24  8:05 AM  Tewksbury 2  Acton-Boxboro "AA"  3  Waltham "AA2"  2  Completed  
 Sat. 2/24  10:10 AM  NESC8  Shrewsbury "A1"  5  Framingham "AA"  2  Completed  
 Sat. 2/24  2:20 PM  Somerville  Arlington "AA"  1  Wellesley "AA"  4  Completed  
 Sun. 2/25  8:10 AM  Framingham  Framingham "AA"  0  Newton "AA2"  1  Completed  
 Sun. 2/25  2:20 PM  NESC6  Shrewsbury "A1"  2  Waltham "AA2"  2  Completed  
 Sun. 2/25  5:40 PM  Burlington  Acton-Boxboro "AA"  0  Wellesley "AA"  5  Completed  
 Fri. 3/02  9:00 PM  NESC8  Jr. Railers "AA1"  2  Newton "AA2"  2  Completed  
 Sat. 3/03  9:20 PM  Lawrence  Shrewsbury "A1"  0  Arlington "AA"  5  Completed  
 Sun. 3/04  4:10 PM  Chelmsford  Shrewsbury "A1"  2  Arlington "AA"  0  Completed  
 Sun. 3/04  5:10 PM  Framingham  Framingham "AA"  3  Jr. Railers "AA1"  3  Completed  
 Sun. 3/04  7:50 PM  Waltham  Wellesley "AA"  1  Waltham "AA2"  1  Completed  
 Sat. 3/10  5:30 PM  Fessenden  Wellesley "AA"  0  Newton "AA2"  5  Completed  
 Sat. 3/10  7:00 PM  Somerville  Arlington "AA"  6  Acton-Boxboro "AA"  2  Completed  
 Sat. 3/10  8:20 PM  NESC5  Shrewsbury "A1"  3  Jr. Railers "AA1"  3  Completed  
 Sun. 3/11  2:20 PM  NESC7  Acton-Boxboro "AA"  1  Shrewsbury "A1"  0  Forfeit  
 Mon. 3/12  8:20 PM  Malden  Newton "AA2"  1  Waltham "AA2"  2  Completed  
 Sat. 3/17  3:40 PM  NESC8  Jr. Railers "AA1"  6  Acton-Boxboro "AA"  0  Completed  
 Sat. 3/17  5:50 PM  Somerville  Arlington "AA"  3  Framingham "AA"  5  Completed  
 Sat. 3/17  7:20 PM  Navin  Winchester "AA"  1  Shrewsbury "A1"  1  Completed  
 Sat. 3/17  8:40 PM  Waltham  Wellesley "AA"  0  Waltham "AA2"  1  Forfeit  
 Sun. 3/18  5:40 PM  NESC8  Shrewsbury "A1"  5  Wellesley "AA"  2  Completed  
 Sun. 3/18  6:20 PM  Framingham  Framingham "AA"  1  Waltham "AA2"  0  Forfeit  
 Sun. 3/18  6:40 PM  Malden  Newton "AA2"  4  Arlington "AA"  2  Completed  
 Sat. 3/24  6:40 PM  NESC6  Shrewsbury "A1"  2  Wellesley "AA"  4  Completed  Q1
 Sat. 3/24  7:50 PM  NESC6  Framingham "AA"  4  Newton "AA2"  1  Completed  Q4
 Sun. 3/25  4:00 PM  NESC3  Jr. Railers "AA1"  3  Waltham "AA2"  1  Completed  Q2
 Sun. 3/25  5:10 PM  NESC3  Arlington "AA"  1  Acton-Boxboro "AA"  4  Completed  Q3
 Sat. 3/31  12:30 PM  NESC8  Framingham "AA"  0  Wellesley "AA"  1  Completed  S1
 Sat. 3/31  1:40 PM  NESC8  Jr. Railers "AA1"  5  Acton-Boxboro "AA"  3  Completed  S2
 Sat. 4/07  5:30 PM  Woburn  Jr. Railers "AA1"  7  Wellesley "AA"  1  Completed  F
 Sun. 4/08  2:00 PM  Malden  Jr. Railers "AA1"  1  Beverly "AA"  2  Completed