* 2018-19 Schedule

 Date  Time  Rink  Home    Visitor    Status  Notes
 Tue. 5/01  6:00 PM  Malden  Condors  2  Twice As Strong Midgets  2  Completed  
 Tue. 5/01  7:10 PM  Haverhill - Gold  NS Lightning - Callahan  0  Somerville Midgets 1  9  Completed  
 Tue. 5/01  7:10 PM  Malden  Thrashers  6  Dot Chiefs Midgets  3  Completed  
 Tue. 5/01  8:20 PM  Haverhill - Gold  Timbers  2  NS Lightning - Kobierski  6  Completed  
 Wed. 5/02  7:10 PM  Lawrence  Warthogs  2  Catamounts  0  Completed  
 Wed. 5/02  8:20 PM  Malden  Somerville Midgets 2  5  Friars  1  Completed  
 Fri. 5/04  7:10 PM  Hockeytown 4  NS Lightning - Kobierski  1  AC Daddys  0  Forfeit  
 Sat. 5/05  2:20 PM  Haverhill - Gold  NS Lightning - Callahan  0  Timbers  3  Completed  
 Sat. 5/05  2:50 PM  Hockeytown 4  Condors  0  Catamounts  10  Completed  
 Sat. 5/05  3:30 PM  Hockeytown 3  Twice As Strong Midgets  0  Bears  7  Completed  
 Sat. 5/05  6:00 PM  Lawrence  Friars  2  Dot Chiefs Midgets  3  Completed  
 Sat. 5/05  6:50 PM  Malden  The Knights  3  Salem Ice Dogs  5  Completed  
 Sun. 5/06  7:10 PM  Lawrence  Granite State Wild  9  Chiefs  0  Completed  
 Tue. 5/08  8:20 PM  Haverhill - Gold  Chiefs  1  Lighthouses  5  Completed  
 Wed. 5/09  8:20 PM  Malden  Dot Chiefs Midgets  4  Timbers  2  Completed  
 Thu. 5/10  8:20 PM  Lawrence  Friars  1  NS Lightning - Callahan  2  Completed  
 Thu. 5/10  8:50 PM  Hockeytown 3  Twice As Strong Midgets  0  Warthogs  2  Completed  
 Fri. 5/11  7:10 PM  Malden  Somerville Midgets 1    Condors    Cancelled  
 Fri. 5/11  7:10 PM  Hockeytown 4  Thrashers  6  AC Daddys  3  Completed  
 Sat. 5/12  4:30 PM  Malden  Dot Chiefs Midgets  1  Warthogs  1  Completed  
 Sat. 5/12  4:40 PM  Haverhill - Blue  NS Lightning - Callahan  0  Bears  6  Completed  
 Sat. 5/12  5:50 PM  Haverhill - Blue  Friars  4  The Knights  0  Completed  
 Sun. 5/13  3:20 PM  Hockeytown 3  Condors  2  North Reading Hornets  12  Completed  
 Sun. 5/13  6:00 PM  Lawrence  Bears  5  Timbers  2  Completed  
 Sun. 5/13  7:10 PM  Lawrence  Chiefs  3  AC Daddys  3  Completed  
 Mon. 5/14  7:10 PM  Malden  The Knights  1  Dot Chiefs Midgets  8  Completed  
 Thu. 5/17  8:20 PM  Lawrence  NS Lightning - Callahan  0  Warthogs  5  Completed  
 Fri. 5/18  6:00 PM  Malden  AC Daddys  0  Somerville Midgets 1  3  Completed  
 Sat. 5/19  5:40 PM  Malden  Condors  4  NS Lightning - Kobierski  9  Completed  
 Sat. 5/19  6:50 PM  Malden  The Knights  2  Twice As Strong Midgets  3  Completed  
 Sun. 5/20  7:10 PM  Lawrence  AC Daddys  0  Toothless Wonders  1  Forfeit  
 Sun. 5/20  7:20 PM  Haverhill - Gold  Chiefs  0  Mad Men  3  Completed  
 Sun. 5/20  8:20 PM  Haverhill - Blue  Friars  4  Twice As Strong Midgets  4  Completed  
 Sun. 5/20  8:30 PM  Haverhill - Gold  The Knights  0  Bears  7  Completed  
 Wed. 5/23  7:10 PM  Haverhill - Gold  Warthogs  5  Timbers  2  Completed  
 Wed. 5/23  7:10 PM  Lawrence  Chiefs  1  Amesbury Vater  6  Completed  
 Tue. 5/29  7:10 PM  Haverhill - Gold  NS Lightning - Callahan  0  Timbers  9  Completed  
 Fri. 6/01  8:20 PM  Hockeytown 4  Twice As Strong Midgets  1  Warthogs  2  Completed  
 Fri. 6/01  8:20 PM  Malden  Condors  3  NS Lightning - Callahan  4  Completed  
 Sat. 6/02  5:40 PM  Malden  Dot Chiefs Midgets  5  Friars  3  Completed  
 Sat. 6/02  8:20 PM  Lawrence  Chiefs  2  The Knights  2  Completed  
 Sat. 6/02  8:40 PM  Haverhill - Blue  Timbers  0  AC Daddys  4  Completed  
 Sun. 6/03  1:20 PM  Lawrence  NS Lightning - Callahan  0  Warthogs  7  Completed  
 Sun. 6/03  3:30 PM  Malden  Dot Chiefs Midgets  8  Condors  2  Completed  
 Sun. 6/03  8:40 PM  Haverhill - Blue  Twice As Strong Midgets  5  Friars  2  Completed  
 Tue. 6/05  7:10 PM  Haverhill - Gold  Friars  7  Chiefs  3  Completed  
 Wed. 6/06  7:20 PM  Haverhill - Gold  Warthogs  3  Timbers  2  Completed  
 Fri. 6/08  8:20 PM  Malden  Condors  4  The Knights  4  Completed  
 Sat. 6/09  4:40 PM  Hockeytown 3  Twice As Strong Midgets  5  Condors  5  Completed  
 Sat. 6/09  8:00 PM  Malden  AC Daddys  1  Dot Chiefs Midgets  0  Forfeit  
 Sun. 6/10  4:40 PM  Malden  Twice As Strong Midgets  3  The Knights  0  Completed  
 Sun. 6/10  6:00 PM  Lawrence  Timbers  4  Dot Chiefs Midgets  0  Completed  
 Sun. 6/10  7:10 PM  Lawrence  Warthogs  1  Friars  0  Completed  
 Sun. 6/10  8:20 PM  Hockeytown 4  AC Daddys  7  NS Lightning - Callahan  0  Completed  
 Wed. 6/13  7:20 PM  Haverhill - Gold  Chiefs  3  Timbers  7  Completed  
 Thu. 6/14  7:10 PM  Malden  AC Daddys  3  Twice As Strong Midgets  2  Completed  
 Sat. 6/16  2:10 PM  Malden  The Knights  3  Warthogs  5  Completed  
 Sat. 6/16  3:20 PM  Malden  Chiefs  8  Condors  7  Completed  
 Sat. 6/16  8:00 PM  Malden  NS Lightning - Callahan  0  Dot Chiefs Midgets  1  Forfeit  
 Sun. 6/17  2:10 PM  Hockeytown 3  Friars  1  The Knights  11  Completed  
 Sun. 6/17  2:30 PM  Lawrence  Chiefs  1  AC Daddys  0  Forfeit  
 Sun. 6/17  3:30 PM  Malden  Twice As Strong Midgets  6  Condors  1  Completed  
 Tue. 6/19  5:30 PM  Haverhill - Blue  Friars  3  Condors  2  Completed  P2
 Tue. 6/19  6:35 PM  Haverhill - Blue  The Knights  6  NS Lightning - Callahan  1  Completed  P1
 Thu. 6/21  5:35 PM  Haverhill - Gold  Warthogs  4  The Knights  1  Completed  Q1
 Thu. 6/21  7:50 PM  Haverhill - Gold  Twice As Strong Midgets  5  Chiefs  3  Completed  Q3
 Thu. 6/21  8:05 PM  Haverhill - Blue  AC Daddys  4  Timbers  2  Completed  Q4
 Fri. 6/22  5:20 PM  Hockeytown 3  Dot Chiefs Midgets  1  Friars  0  Forfeit  Q2
 Sat. 6/23  5:00 PM  Hockeytown 4  Warthogs  3  AC Daddys  0  Completed  S1
 Sat. 6/23  5:50 PM  Hockeytown 3  Dot Chiefs Midgets  5  Twice As Strong Midgets  3  Completed  S2
 Sun. 6/24  4:40 PM  Lawrence  Warthogs  2  Dot Chiefs Midgets  1  Completed  F