High School North
 Date  Time  Rink  Home    Visitor    Round
 Wed. 6/20  7:50 PM  Haverhill - Blue  JW-Hockey  5  Jr Jumbos  7  Q1
 Sat. 6/23  6:20 PM  Hockeytown 4  NS Lightning - Kobierski  1  Tewksbury U18  2  S2
 Sat. 6/23  7:10 PM  Hockeytown 3  Lighthouses  6  Jr Jumbos  1  S1
 Sun. 6/24  6:00 PM  Lawrence  Lighthouses  7  Tewksbury U18  1  F
High School South
 Date  Time  Rink  Home    Visitor    Round
 Wed. 6/20  8:55 PM  Haverhill - Blue  Granite State Wild  6  Haverhill Hooligans  3  Q3
 Fri. 6/22  9:10 PM  Haverhill - Blue  North Reading Hornets  3  Mad Men  1  Q1
 Fri. 6/22  9:20 PM  Haverhill - Gold  Toothless Wonders  3  Winnisimmett Chiefs  4  Q2
 Sat. 6/23  7:20 PM  Lawrence  Amesbury Vater  1  Granite State Wild  2  S1
 Sat. 6/23  8:40 PM  Lawrence  North Reading Hornets  4  Winnisimmett Chiefs  2  S2
 Sun. 6/24  7:30 PM  Haverhill - Gold  North Reading Hornets  5  Granite State Wild  4  F
High School East
 Date  Time  Rink  Home    Visitor    Round
 Tue. 6/19  6:40 PM  Tewksbury 2  Warriors  0  North Reading Bruins  3  PI
 Wed. 6/20  5:40 PM  Haverhill - Blue  Bears  3  North Reading Bruins  2  Q1
 Fri. 6/22  7:50 PM  Malden  Thrashers  2  Winchester Sachems  3  Q2
 Fri. 6/22  8:20 PM  Hockeytown 4  Salem Ice Dogs  1  Somerville Midgets 2  0  Q3
 Fri. 6/22  9:00 PM  Malden  Somerville Midgets 1  8  Catamounts  4  Q4
 Sat. 6/23  7:40 PM  Hockeytown 4  Winchester Sachems  2  Salem Ice Dogs  3  S2
 Sat. 6/23  8:30 PM  Hockeytown 3  Bears  5  Somerville Midgets 1  4  S1
 Sun. 6/24  4:10 PM  Malden  Bears  5  Salem Ice Dogs  2  F
High School West
 Date  Time  Rink  Home    Visitor    Round
 Tue. 6/19  5:30 PM  Haverhill - Blue  Friars  3  Condors  2  P2
 Tue. 6/19  6:35 PM  Haverhill - Blue  The Knights  6  NS Lightning - Callahan  1  P1
 Thu. 6/21  5:35 PM  Haverhill - Gold  Warthogs  4  The Knights  1  Q1
 Thu. 6/21  7:50 PM  Haverhill - Gold  Twice As Strong Midgets  5  Chiefs  3  Q3
 Thu. 6/21  8:05 PM  Haverhill - Blue  AC Daddys  4  Timbers  2  Q4
 Fri. 6/22  5:20 PM  Hockeytown 3  Dot Chiefs Midgets  1  Friars  0  Q2
 Sat. 6/23  5:00 PM  Hockeytown 4  Warthogs  3  AC Daddys  0  S1
 Sat. 6/23  5:50 PM  Hockeytown 3  Dot Chiefs Midgets  5  Twice As Strong Midgets  3  S2
 Sun. 6/24  4:40 PM  Lawrence  Warthogs  2  Dot Chiefs Midgets  1  F
Bantam South
 Date  Time  Rink  Home    Visitor    Round
 Thu. 6/21  7:10 PM  Lawrence  Hooligans  3  Vipers  0  Q1
 Fri. 6/22  7:40 PM  Lawrence  VJW - Kneeland Bnt  0  Boston Blue Wings  1  Q2
 Fri. 6/22  8:50 PM  Lawrence  Falcons  3  The Eddies  11  Q3
 Sat. 6/23  11:20 AM  Lawrence  Shamrocks 04 Green  1  The Eddies  0  S1
 Sat. 6/23  12:40 PM  Lawrence  Hooligans  4  Boston Blue Wings  1  S2
 Sun. 6/24  3:20 PM  Lawrence  Shamrocks 04 Green  1  Hooligans  0  F
Bantam East
 Date  Time  Rink  Home    Visitor    Round
 Wed. 6/20  5:40 PM  Hockeytown 4  Twice As Strong Bantam  2  Medford Mustangs  5  Q1
 Fri. 6/22  6:30 PM  Hockeytown 3  NE Stars  1  Everett/Revere  3  Q4
 Fri. 6/22  7:10 PM  Hockeytown 4  Americans - Rich  2  Shamrocks Orange  1  Q3
 Fri. 6/22  7:40 PM  Hockeytown 3  Arrows  7  NE Edge Bantams  2  Q2
 Sat. 6/23  7:00 PM  Malden  Arrows  4  Americans - Rich  2  S2
 Sat. 6/23  8:20 PM  Malden  Medford Mustangs  2  Everett/Revere  4  S1
 Sun. 6/24  2:50 PM  Malden  Arrows  6  Everett/Revere  4  F
Bantam West
 Date  Time  Rink  Home    Visitor    Round
 Tue. 6/19  5:30 PM  Tewksbury 2  Sabres  0  Lancers  5  PI
 Wed. 6/20  6:45 PM  Haverhill - Blue  Rangers  2  Woburn Chiefs Bantam  6  Q3
 Wed. 6/20  7:20 PM  Haverhill - Gold  Wilmington Wildcats  3  Haverhill Hitmen  1  Q4
 Thu. 6/21  7:00 PM  Haverhill - Blue  Lynn Sin Bin  2  Cobras  5  Q2
 Fri. 6/22  5:30 PM  Malden  Black Knights  4  Lancers  1  Q1
 Sat. 6/23  3:40 PM  Hockeytown 4  Cobras  0  Woburn Chiefs Bantam  6  S2
 Sat. 6/23  4:30 PM  Hockeytown 3  Black Knights  11  Wilmington Wildcats  2  S1
 Sun. 6/24  2:00 PM  Lawrence  Black Knights  5  Woburn Chiefs Bantam  3  F
Peewee North
 Date  Time  Rink  Home    Visitor    Round
 Fri. 6/22  7:00 PM  Haverhill - Gold  Sagre's Misfits  7  NE Edge -06 E  0  Q1
 Fri. 6/22  8:00 PM  Haverhill - Blue  Jr Rangers 06  3  Top Gun  2  Q2
 Fri. 6/22  8:10 PM  Haverhill - Gold  Shifty Savages  1  VJW - Carlson  5  Q3
 Sat. 6/23  4:40 PM  Lawrence  VJW - Ward  2  VJW - Carlson  1  S1
 Sat. 6/23  6:00 PM  Lawrence  Sagre's Misfits  3  Jr Rangers 06  1  S2
 Sun. 6/24  6:10 PM  Haverhill - Gold  VJW - Ward  1  Sagre's Misfits  0  F
Peewee South
 Date  Time  Rink  Home    Visitor    Round
 Fri. 6/22  6:50 PM  Haverhill - Blue  VJW - Harb PW  1  Jr Rangers 07  4  Q1
 Sat. 6/23  1:00 PM  Hockeytown 4  Bulldogs  4  Peabody Tanners  5  S2
 Sat. 6/23  1:50 PM  Hockeytown 3  Americans - Wrenn  4  Jr Rangers 07  2  S1
 Sun. 6/24  12:40 PM  Lawrence  Peabody Tanners  6  Americans - Wrenn  0  F
Peewee East
 Date  Time  Rink  Home    Visitor    Round
 Thu. 6/21  7:10 PM  Malden  NE Predators  3  Methuen Rangers  5  Q2
 Fri. 6/22  6:30 PM  Lawrence  East Side Vikings  0  Hornets  1  Q1
 Sat. 6/23  2:20 PM  Hockeytown 4  Beverly  5  Hornets  2  S1
 Sat. 6/23  3:10 PM  Hockeytown 3  Dot Chiefs PW's  4  Methuen Rangers  2  S2
 Sun. 6/24  11:20 AM  Lawrence  Beverly  3  Dot Chiefs PW's  5  F
Peewee West
 Date  Time  Rink  Home    Visitor    Round
 Fri. 6/22  6:00 PM  Hockeytown 4  Rams  1  Newton Mighty Sharks  0  Q2
 Fri. 6/22  6:40 PM  Malden  Gators  2  NS Vipers  11  Q3
 Sat. 6/23  1:40 PM  Malden  Americans - MacCurtain  10  NS Vipers  4  S1
 Sat. 6/23  3:00 PM  Malden  Woburn Chiefs PW  6  Rams  5  S2
 Sun. 6/24  10:00 AM  Lawrence  Americans - MacCurtain  6  Woburn Chiefs PW  5  F
Squirt North
 Date  Time  Rink  Home    Visitor    Round
 Thu. 6/21  6:40 PM  Haverhill - Gold  Generals  4  Roadrunners  5  Q1
 Sat. 6/23  2:00 PM  Lawrence  VJW - Mericantante  2  Roadrunners  0  S1
 Sat. 6/23  3:20 PM  Lawrence  Americans - Vater  2  VJW - Logue  6  S2
 Sun. 6/24  2:35 PM  Haverhill - Blue  VJW - Mericantante  1  VJW - Logue  2  F
Squirt South
 Date  Time  Rink  Home    Visitor    Round
 Fri. 6/22  5:40 PM  Haverhill - Blue  Leprechauns  4  Sachems Squirts  2  Q1
 Fri. 6/22  5:50 PM  Haverhill - Gold  Redmen  5  Islanders HC  1  Q2
 Sat. 6/23  8:20 AM  Malden  Haverhill Squirt  9  Leprechauns  7  S1
 Sat. 6/23  9:40 AM  Malden  Flyers  4  Redmen  10  S2
 Sun. 6/24  1:20 PM  Haverhill - Blue  Haverhill Squirt  1  Redmen  2  F
Squirt East
 Date  Time  Rink  Home    Visitor    Round
 Thu. 6/21  6:00 PM  Lawrence  Mustangs  10  VJW - Madill  3  Q1
 Sat. 6/23  11:00 AM  Malden  Winthrop Vikings  2  Mustangs  7  S1
 Sat. 6/23  12:20 PM  Malden  Americans - McLean  8  VJW - Griffin Mite  2  S2
 Sun. 6/24  12:10 PM  Malden  Americans - McLean  6  Mustangs  2  F
Squirt West
 Date  Time  Rink  Home    Visitor    Round
 Sat. 6/23  4:20 PM  Malden  Meerkats  9  VJW - Kneeland Mite  2  S1
 Sat. 6/23  5:40 PM  Malden  Dragons  3  Belmont  1  S2
 Sun. 6/24  1:30 PM  Malden  Meerkats  10  Dragons  2  F
Mite North
 Date  Time  Rink  Home    Visitor    Round
 Sat. 6/23  8:40 AM  Lawrence  Mass Bay Chiefs  9  Team Gladiators  6  S1
 Sat. 6/23  10:00 AM  Lawrence  Jr. Blades  10  Americans - Dixon  7  S2
 Sun. 6/24  8:40 AM  Lawrence  Mass Bay Chiefs  6  Jr. Blades  5  F