Bucyk
 Date  Time  Rink  Home    Vistor    Notes
 Thu. 12/27  11:15 AM  Haverhill - Blue  North Central Mass Sting  0  Shrewsbury Squirt Blue  6  
 Thu. 12/27  2:30 PM  Haverhill - Blue  Danvers Squirts  2  NS Vipers Squirts  3  
 Fri. 12/28  10:10 AM  Haverhill - Blue  North Central Mass Sting  5  Danvers Squirts  0  
 Fri. 12/28  11:15 AM  Haverhill - Blue  Shrewsbury Squirt Blue  4  NS Vipers Squirts  3  
 Sat. 12/29  3:10 PM  Haverhill - Gold  Danvers Squirts  1  Shrewsbury Squirt Blue  5  
 Sat. 12/29  4:15 PM  Haverhill - Gold  NS Vipers Squirts  5  North Central Mass Sting  1  
Bucyk Playoff
 Date  Time  Rink  Home    Vistor    Notes
 Sun. 12/30  9:10 AM  Haverhill - Blue  1st Bucyk - Shrewsbury  5  2nd Bucyk - NS Vipers  3  Championship
O'Reilly
 Date  Time  Rink  Home    Vistor    Notes
 Thu. 12/27  10:10 AM  Haverhill - Blue  Framingham Lady Flyers  1  Melrose Squirts  7  
 Thu. 12/27  1:25 PM  Haverhill - Blue  Amesbury Squirts  8  Somerville Squirts  2  
 Fri. 12/28  9:05 AM  Haverhill - Blue  Melrose Squirts  7  Somerville Squirts  1  
 Fri. 12/28  2:30 PM  Haverhill - Blue  Amesbury Squirts  6  Framingham Lady Flyers  0  
 Sat. 12/29  10:50 AM  Haverhill - Blue  Framingham Lady Flyers  2  Somerville Squirts  4  
 Sat. 12/29  11:55 AM  Haverhill - Blue  Melrose Squirts  5  Amesbury Squirts  3  
O'Reilly Playoff
 Date  Time  Rink  Home    Vistor    Notes
 Sun. 12/30  11:10 AM  Haverhill - Gold  1st O'Reilly - Melrose  3  2nd O'Reilly - Amesbury  7  Championship
Hodge
 Date  Time  Rink  Home    Vistor    Notes
 Thu. 12/27  9:05 AM  Haverhill - Blue  Billerica Squirts  0  Cape Ann Squirts  5  
 Thu. 12/27  3:40 PM  Haverhill - Gold  Tewksbury Squirts  6  Haverhill Squirts  3  
 Fri. 12/28  12:20 PM  Haverhill - Blue  Tewksbury Squirts  0  Cape Ann Squirts  6  
 Fri. 12/28  1:25 PM  Haverhill - Blue  Haverhill Squirts  0  Billerica Squirts  6  
 Sat. 12/29  8:40 AM  Haverhill - Blue  Billerica Squirts  6  Tewksbury Squirts  0  
 Sat. 12/29  9:45 AM  Haverhill - Blue  Haverhill Squirts  2  Cape Ann Squirts  8  
Hodge Playoff
 Date  Time  Rink  Home    Vistor    Notes
 Sun. 12/30  10:30 AM  Haverhill - Blue  1st Hodge - Cape Ann  3  2nd Hodge - Billerica  2  Championship
Neely
 Date  Time  Rink  Home    Vistor    Notes
 Thu. 12/27  12:50 PM  Haverhill - Gold  North Andover Mites  5  Billerica Mite - Higgins  2  
 Thu. 12/27  2:10 PM  Haverhill - Gold 2  Reading Mite - Barry  6  Eastern CT Mite 1  4  
 Fri. 12/28  9:05 AM  Haverhill - Gold 2  Billerica Mite - Higgins  2  Reading Mite - Barry  8  
 Fri. 12/28  9:05 AM  Haverhill - Gold  North Andover Mites  8  Eastern CT Mite 1  2  
 Sat. 12/29  10:50 AM  Haverhill - Gold 2  Reading Mite - Barry  4  North Andover Mites  2  
 Sat. 12/29  1:30 PM  Haverhill - Gold  Billerica Mite - Higgins  4  Eastern CT Mite 1  0  
Neely Playoff
 Date  Time  Rink  Home    Vistor    Notes
 Sun. 12/30  8:00 AM  Haverhill - Gold  1st Neely - Reading  4  2nd Neely - North Andover  3  Championship
Bourque "Black"
 Date  Time  Rink  Home    Vistor    Notes
 Thu. 12/27  11:35 AM  Haverhill - Gold 2  Newburyport Mites  4  HP Thunder Mite - Costigan  0  
 Thu. 12/27  2:10 PM  Haverhill - Gold  Amesbury Mites  6  Eastern CT Mite Gold  0  
 Fri. 12/28  10:15 AM  Haverhill - Gold 2  Newburyport Mites  5  Amesbury Mites  1  
 Fri. 12/28  11:35 AM  Haverhill - Gold  HP Thunder Mite - Costigan  4  Twin City Mites  1  
 Sat. 12/29  9:30 AM  Haverhill - Gold 2  Wilmington Mite - Sullivan  4  Newburyport Mites  8  
 Sat. 12/29  10:50 AM  Haverhill - Gold  HP Thunder Mite - Costigan  2  Amesbury Mites  5  
Bourque "Gold"
 Date  Time  Rink  Home    Vistor    Notes
 Thu. 12/27  11:35 AM  Haverhill - Gold  Wilmington Mite - Sullivan  7  Twin City Mites  3  
 Thu. 12/27  2:10 PM  Haverhill - Gold  Amesbury Mites  6  Eastern CT Mite Gold  0  
 Fri. 12/28  10:15 AM  Haverhill - Gold  Wilmington Mite - Sullivan  6  Eastern CT Mite Gold  0  
 Fri. 12/28  11:35 AM  Haverhill - Gold  HP Thunder Mite - Costigan  4  Twin City Mites  1  
 Sat. 12/29  9:30 AM  Haverhill - Gold 2  Wilmington Mite - Sullivan  4  Newburyport Mites  8  
 Sat. 12/29  12:00 PM  Haverhill - Gold  Eastern CT Mite Gold  0  Twin City Mites  6  
Bourque Playoff
 Date  Time  Rink  Home    Vistor    Notes
 Sun. 12/30  9:30 AM  Haverhill - Gold 2  1st Black - Newburyport  7  1st Gold - Wilmngtn-Sullivan  1  Championship
Orr "Black"
 Date  Time  Rink  Home    Vistor    Notes
 Thu. 12/27  9:00 AM  Haverhill - Gold  Medford Mites  2  Reading Mite - Caraviello  4  
 Thu. 12/27  9:00 AM  Haverhill - Gold 2  Micro Ice Mites  5  Waltham Mites  8  
 Fri. 12/28  12:45 PM  Haverhill - Gold 2  Medford Mites  10  Micro Ice Mites  4  
 Fri. 12/28  2:05 PM  Haverhill - Gold  Reading Mite - Caraviello  1  North Reading Mites  0  
 Sat. 12/29  9:30 AM  Haverhill - Gold  Billerica Mite - Sheridan  2  Medford Mites  4  
 Sat. 12/29  1:30 PM  Haverhill - Gold 2  Reading Mite - Caraviello  8  Micro Ice Mites  2  
Orr "Gold"
 Date  Time  Rink  Home    Vistor    Notes
 Thu. 12/27  9:00 AM  Haverhill - Gold 2  Micro Ice Mites  5  Waltham Mites  8  
 Thu. 12/27  10:15 AM  Haverhill - Gold  North Reading Mites  0  Billerica Mite - Sheridan  1  
 Fri. 12/28  2:05 PM  Haverhill - Gold 2  Billerica Mite - Sheridan  5  Waltham Mites  3  
 Fri. 12/28  2:05 PM  Haverhill - Gold  Reading Mite - Caraviello  1  North Reading Mites  0  
 Sat. 12/29  8:10 AM  Haverhill - Gold  Waltham Mites  4  North Reading Mites  6  
 Sat. 12/29  9:30 AM  Haverhill - Gold  Billerica Mite - Sheridan  2  Medford Mites  4  
Orr Playoff
 Date  Time  Rink  Home    Vistor    Notes
 Sun. 12/30  8:00 AM  Haverhill - Gold 2  1st Black - Reading  6  1st Gold - Billerica  2  Championship
Sweeney
 Date  Time  Rink  Home    Vistor    Notes
 Thu. 12/27  10:15 AM  Haverhill - Gold 2  Wilmington Mite - Cyr  0  S&S Mite - Hiltonen  6  
 Thu. 12/27  12:50 PM  Haverhill - Gold 2  Eastern CT Mite Green  0  HP Thunder Mite - Andriolo  0  
 Fri. 12/28  11:35 AM  Haverhill - Gold 2  S&S Mite - Hiltonen  6  Eastern CT Mite Green  3  
 Fri. 12/28  12:45 PM  Haverhill - Gold  Wilmington Mite - Cyr  1  HP Thunder Mite - Andriolo  7  
 Sat. 12/29  8:10 AM  Haverhill - Gold 2  Eastern CT Mite Green  5  Wilmington Mite - Cyr  0  
 Sat. 12/29  12:00 PM  Haverhill - Gold 2  S&S Mite - Hiltonen  1  HP Thunder Mite - Andriolo  1  
Sweeney Playoff
 Date  Time  Rink  Home    Vistor    Notes
 Sun. 12/30  9:30 AM  Haverhill - Gold  1st Sweeney - S&S  1  2nd Sweeney - HP Thunder  4  Championship