Team  
Black Bears
 Date  Time  Rink  Home    Visitor    Status
 Sun. 9/11  4:20 PM  Woburn  Whalers  6  Black Bears  5  Completed
 Sat. 9/17  8:40 AM  Haverhill - Blue  Vikings  1  Black Bears  7  Completed
 Sun. 9/25  5:15 PM  Tewksbury 2  Black Bears  0  Redmen  8  Completed
 Sat. 10/01  10:00 AM  Pingree  Stampede  2  Black Bears  7  Completed
 Sun. 10/09  12:10 PM  Endicott  Panthers  4  Black Bears  5  Completed
 Sat. 10/15  6:40 PM  Woburn  Black Bears  4  Whalers  5  Completed
 Sun. 10/16  12:20 PM  Pingree  Vikings  6  Black Bears  7  Completed
 Sun. 10/23  3:20 PM  Kasabuski  Panthers  8  Black Bears  8  Completed
 Sun. 10/30  4:30 PM  Kasabuski  Black Bears  3  Whalers  5  Completed
 Sun. 11/06  2:40 PM  Pingree  Black Bears  2  Panthers  9  Completed
 Sun. 11/13  1:30 PM  Pingree  Black Bears  4  Vikings  2  Completed
 Sun. 11/20  8:40 AM  Endicott  Vikings  7  Black Bears  13  Completed
 Sun. 11/27  3:20 PM  Kasabuski  Black Bears  0  Redmen  1  Forfeit
 Sat. 12/17  9:30 AM  Malden  Stampede  1  Black Bears  8  Completed
 Sun. 12/18  7:00 AM  Woburn  Whalers  4  Black Bears  1  Completed
 Sat. 12/31  11:15 AM  Tewksbury 1  Redmen  9  Black Bears  3  Completed
 Sun. 1/01  3:50 PM  Pingree  Black Bears  7  Stampede  5  Completed
 Sat. 1/07  1:00 PM  Malden  Black Bears  11  Stampede  4  Completed
 Sat. 1/14  10:10 AM  Endicott  Panthers  6  Black Bears  9  Completed
 Sun. 1/15  4:30 PM  Kasabuski  Black Bears  3  Whalers  6  Completed
 Sun. 1/22  1:00 PM  Lawrence  Vikings  3  Black Bears  5  Completed
 Sat. 1/28  9:30 AM  Malden  Redmen  3  Black Bears  4  Completed
 Sun. 2/05  9:50 AM  Endicott  Panthers  7  Black Bears  3  Completed
 Sat. 2/18  6:40 AM  Revere  Black Bears  7  Stampede  2  Completed
 Sun. 2/19  10:40 AM  Kasabuski  Black Bears  1  Redmen  0  Forfeit
 Sat. 2/25  3:20 PM  Kasabuski  Vikings  4  Black Bears  11  Completed
 Sun. 2/26  11:40 AM  Woburn  Whalers  3  Black Bears  2  Completed
 Sat. 3/04  11:20 AM  Endicott  Black Bears    Panthers    Cancelled By Location
 Sat. 3/11  7:50 AM  Endicott  Black Bears  6  Stampede  0  Completed
 Sun. 3/12  8:10 AM  Tewksbury 1  Vikings  6  Black Bears  6  Completed
 Sun. 3/19  3:20 PM  Lawrence  Black Bears  3  Stampede  2  Completed
 Sat. 3/25  2:20 PM  Haverhill - Gold  Panthers  4  Black Bears  7  Completed
 Sun. 3/26  10:35 AM  Haverhill - Blue  Redmen  4  Black Bears  1  Completed