Date  Time  Rink  Opponents    Score
 Sat. 3/31  1:40 PM  NESC8  at Jr. Railers "AA1"  L  3-5
 Sun. 3/25  5:10 PM  NESC3  at Arlington "AA"  W  4-1
 Sat. 3/17  3:40 PM  NESC8  at Jr. Railers "AA1"  L  0-6
 Sun. 3/11  2:20 PM  NESC7  vs Shrewsbury "A1"  W  0-1
 Sat. 3/10  7:00 PM  Somerville  at Arlington "AA"  L  2-6
 Sun. 2/25  5:40 PM  Burlington  vs Wellesley "AA"  L  5-0
 Sat. 2/24  8:05 AM  Tewksbury 2  vs Waltham "AA2"  W  2-3
 Tue. 2/20  10:10 AM  Lawrence  at Framingham "AA"  W  1-0
 Sun. 2/18  4:00 PM  NESC3  at Shrewsbury "A1"  L  2-3
 Sat. 2/17  5:50 PM  NESC5  at Jr. Railers "AA1"  W  3-0
 Sat. 2/10  6:50 PM  NESC4  vs Shrewsbury "A1"  L  2-1
 Sun. 1/28  1:00 PM  Olympia  at Wellesley "AA"  W  3-0
 Sat. 1/27  4:10 PM  Edge - Upper  at Shrewsbury "A1"  L  0-2
 Sat. 1/20  8:30 PM  Belmont Hill  at Arlington "AA"  L  0-2
 Sun. 1/14  7:00 AM  Framingham  vs Framingham "AA"  L  5-0
 Sun. 1/07  2:15 PM  Olympia  at Jr. Railers "AA1"  L  0-3
 Sat. 1/06  12:50 PM  Fessenden  at Newton "AA2"  W  5-1
 Sun. 12/31  2:15 PM  Olympia  at Haverhill "A1"  L  2-5
 Wed. 12/27  7:20 AM  Lawrence  vs Winchester "AA"  L  3-2
 Fri. 12/22  7:40 PM  NESC8  vs Starhawks "AA"  L  5-3
 Sun. 12/17  2:15 PM  Olympia  at Shrewsbury "A1"  T  3-3
 Sat. 12/16  7:00 PM  NESC5  vs Jr. Railers "AA1"  L  3-0
 Sat. 12/09  6:40 PM  Edge - Upper  at North Reading "AA"  L  2-3
 Sun. 11/26  6:20 PM  Framingham  vs Framingham "AA"  L  5-2
 Fri. 11/24  8:40 PM  Tewksbury 2  at Wakefield "A1"  T  2-2
 Sun. 11/19  10:40 AM  Burlington  at Dedham "AA"  L  2-3
 Sat. 11/11  5:30 PM  Fessenden  vs Newton "AA2"  L  4-3
 Sat. 11/04  7:00 PM  NESC5  at Twin City "AA"  L  2-6
 Sat. 10/28  6:40 PM  Waltham  at Natick "AA"  W  5-3
 Sat. 10/21  8:10 PM  Methuen  vs Methuen "AA"  L  5-1
 Sun. 10/08  2:15 PM  Olympia  vs Hollis "AA"  L  1-0
 Sat. 10/07  9:10 PM  Chelmsford  at Winchester "AA"  W  4-0
 Sat. 9/30  7:00 AM  Tewksbury 2  vs Haverhill "AA"  L  6-1
 Sun. 9/24  8:10 PM  Lawrence  at Newburyport "AA1"  L  2-5
 Fri. 9/22  9:20 PM  Haverhill - Blue  at NH East "AA"  L  3-4
 Sat. 9/16  2:30 PM  Janas  at Nashoba "AA"    
 Sat. 9/16  3:00 PM  Tyngsboro - Blue  at Nashoba "AA"  L  0-7
 Sat. 9/09  8:20 PM  NESC5  vs Framingham "AA"  W  0-2