* 2018-19 Schedule

 Date  Time  Rink  Home    Visitor    Status  Notes
 Sat. 9/08  8:20 AM  Chelmsford  Crusaders "AA1"  4  Belmont "AA"  0  Completed  
 Sat. 9/15  5:10 PM  Valley Sports 2  Billerica "AA"  0  Crusaders "AA1"  11  Completed  
 Sat. 9/22  1:20 PM  Janas  Crusaders "AA1"  6  SMS "AA1"  0  Completed  
 Sun. 9/23  12:50 PM  Chelmsford  Triboro "AA1"  0  Crusaders "AA1"  8  Completed  
 Sat. 9/29  1:00 PM  Groton 1A  Twin City "AA"  0  Crusaders "AA1"  5  Completed  
 Sun. 10/07  3:30 PM  NESC4  Triboro "AAA"  2  Crusaders "AA1"  1  Completed  
 Fri. 10/12  8:10 PM  NESC5  Crusaders "AA1"  1  Medfield "AAA"  0  Completed  
 Sun. 10/14  6:55 PM  St. Sebastians  Crusaders "AA1"  1  Needham "AAA"  2  Completed  
 Fri. 10/19  7:30 PM  NESC5  Watertown "AAA"  6  Crusaders "AA1"  4  Completed  
 Sun. 10/21  9:20 AM  Flynn  Crusaders "AA1"  3  Winchester "AAA2"  0  Completed  
 Sat. 10/27  1:00 PM  Groton 1A  Crusaders "AA1"  6  Lexington/Bedford "AAA"  0  Completed  
 Sat. 11/03  1:20 PM  Janas  Crusaders "AA1"  9  Acton-Boxboro "AAA"  1  Completed  
 Sun. 11/04  11:55 AM  Hockeytown 4  Peabody "AA"  4  Crusaders "AA1"  2  Completed  
 Sat. 11/17  7:20 PM  Tewksbury 1  Crusaders "AA1"    Vipers "AAA"    Cancelled By League  
 Sun. 11/18  7:00 AM  Tewksbury 1  Crusaders "AA1"  2  Medford "AA"  3  Completed  
 Fri. 11/23  2:50 PM  Chelmsford  Crusaders "AA1"  1  Triboro "AAA"  6  Completed  
 Sat. 11/24  12:30 PM  Groton 1A  Crusaders "AA1"  4  Winchester "AAA2"  1  Completed  
 Sun. 11/25  12:40 PM  Lawrence Academy  Crusaders "AA1"  9  Wakefield "AAA"  1  Completed  
 Sun. 12/02  10:30 AM  Lawrence  Crusaders "AA1"  5  Triton "AAA"  0  Completed  
 Sun. 12/09  1:50 PM  Lawrence Academy  Crusaders "AA1"  1  North Reading "AA"  4  Completed  
 Sat. 12/15  3:00 PM  Edge - Lower  Hyde Park "AAA"  2  Crusaders "AA1"  5  Completed  
 Sun. 12/16  2:20 PM  Methuen  Crusaders "AA1"  1  Haverhill "AAA"  0  Completed  
 Sat. 12/22  4:30 PM  Chelmsford  Watertown "AAA"  0  Crusaders "AA1"  6  Completed  
 Sun. 12/23  3:10 PM  Lawrence  Crusaders "AA1"  4  Cape Ann "AA1"  1  Completed  
 Tue. 1/01  6:45 PM  Haverhill - Gold  Wakefield "AAA"  0  Crusaders "AA1"  6  Completed  
 Fri. 1/11  7:30 PM  Burlington  Crusaders "AA1"  5  Lynnfield "AAA"  0  Completed  
 Sat. 1/12  6:30 PM  Tewksbury 2  Lakes Region "AAA"  2  Crusaders "AA1"  2  Completed  
 Sat. 1/19  4:10 PM  Edge - Lower  Arlington "AAA"  4  Crusaders "AA1"  3  Completed  
 Mon. 1/21  1:30 PM  Lawrence  Andover "AAA"  0  Crusaders "AA1"  0  Completed  
 Sat. 1/26  7:00 AM  Tewksbury 2  Crusaders "AA1"  0  Lynnfield "AAA"  2  Completed  
 Sun. 2/03  4:20 PM  Lawrence  NH East "AAA"  2  Crusaders "AA1"  3  Completed  
 Sat. 2/09  12:50 PM  Lawrence  Crusaders "AA1"  1  Lakes Region "AAA"  1  Completed  
 Sun. 2/10  10:20 AM  Lawrence Academy  Andover "AAA"  1  Crusaders "AA1"  1  Completed  
 Tue. 2/19  3:30 PM  Haverhill - Gold  Crusaders "AA1"  1  Newburyport "AAA"  1  Completed  
 Sat. 2/23  5:50 PM  Methuen  Crusaders "AA1"  3  NH East "AAA"  0  Completed  
 Sun. 2/24  9:20 AM  Billerica  Reading "AAA"  0  Crusaders "AA1"  0  Completed  
 Sun. 3/03  7:10 PM  Haverhill - Gold  Crusaders "AA1"  3  Wizards "AAA"  3  Completed  
 Sun. 3/17  7:30 PM  Chelmsford  Crusaders "AA1"  2  Arlington "AAA"  3  Completed  Q4