Program  
Team 
Acton-Boxboro
Acton-Boxboro Bantam - "A"
 Date  Time  Rink  Opponent  W/L  Score  Status  Notes
 Sat. 9/08  7:00 PM  Burlington  at Burlington Bantam - "A2"  L  1-5  Completed  
 Sat. 9/22  3:20 PM  Chelmsford  at Jr. Railers Bantam - "A4"  L  0-2  Completed  
 Sun. 9/23  10:30 AM  Olympia  at Leafs Bantam - "A2"  L  3-4  Completed  
 Sat. 9/29  4:20 PM  Sports Center  at Triboro Bantam - "A"  L  0-1  Completed  
 Sun. 9/30  2:00 PM  Malden  at Parkway Bantam - "A2"  W  7-4  Completed  
 Fri. 10/05  8:30 PM  Sports Center  at CM Revolution Bantam - "A2"  L  4-9  Completed  
 Sun. 10/07  2:15 PM  Olympia  vs Jr. Railers Bantam - "A3"  L  8-3  Completed  
 Sat. 10/13  6:50 PM  Chelmsford  at Twin City Bantam - "A"  L  0-3  Completed  
 Sat. 10/20  7:00 PM  Somerville  at Cambridge Bantam - "A"  W  3-1  Completed  
 Sat. 10/27  3:40 PM  Janas  at Leafs Bantam - "A2"  W  3-2  Completed  
 Sat. 11/03  3:10 PM  Sports Center  at Framingham Bantam - "A"      Cancelled By Location  
 Fri. 11/09  6:10 PM  Sports Center  vs Tewksbury Bantam - "A"  L  7-4  Completed  
 Sat. 11/17  4:20 PM  Sports Center  at Triboro Bantam - "A"  W  5-2  Completed  
 Sun. 11/18  5:10 PM  Sports Center  vs Triboro Bantam - "A"  W  1-5  Completed  
 Sun. 11/25  7:00 PM  Methuen  at Melrose Bantam - "A"  L  1-5  Completed  
 Fri. 11/30  8:30 PM  Sports Center  at CM Revolution Bantam - "A2"      Pending  
 Sat. 12/08  11:00 AM  Framingham  vs Framingham Bantam - "A"  L  2-1  Completed  
 Fri. 12/14  8:05 PM  Haverhill  vs Tewksbury Bantam - "A"  L  5-2  Completed  
 Fri. 12/21  8:10 PM  Sports Center  at Leafs Bantam - "A2"  L  2-4  Completed  
 Sun. 12/23  8:10 AM  Waltham  vs Waltham Bantam - "AA2"  T  1-1  Completed  
 Wed. 12/26  9:00 AM  Chelmsford  at Jr. Railers Bantam - "A4"  W  6-0  Completed  
 Tue. 1/01  4:00 PM  Chelmsford  vs CM Revolution Bantam - "A2"  W  1-4  Completed  
 Sun. 1/06  2:15 PM  Olympia  vs Waltham Bantam - "AA2"  W  4-5  Completed  
 Fri. 1/11  8:10 PM  Sports Center  vs Twin City Bantam - "A"  L  5-2  Completed  
 Sun. 1/13  4:50 PM  Sports Center  at Jr. Railers Bantam - "A4"  W  1-0  Forfeit  
 Sat. 1/19  2:00 PM  Sports Center  vs Triboro Bantam - "A"  W  1-3  Completed  
 Fri. 1/25  8:30 PM  Sports Center  at Triboro Bantam - "A"  W  5-2  Completed  
 Sun. 1/27  11:40 AM  Billerica  vs Leafs Bantam - "A2"  L  2-1  Completed  
 Sun. 2/03  5:40 PM  Burlington  at Framingham Bantam - "A"  W  7-0  Completed  
 Sat. 2/16  4:00 PM  Valley Sports  at Twin City Bantam - "A"  W  4-0  Completed  
 Fri. 2/22  1:40 PM  Lawrence  vs CM Revolution Bantam - "A2"  W  3-5  Completed  
 Sat. 2/23  4:00 PM  Valley Sports  vs CM Revolution Bantam - "A2"  W  2-5  Completed  
 Sat. 3/02  7:20 PM  Navin  at Jr. Railers Bantam - "A4"  L  3-4  Completed  
 Sun. 3/03  1:00 PM  Olympia  vs Leafs Bantam - "A2"  L  4-2  Completed  
 Fri. 3/08  8:50 PM  Sports Center  at Brookline Bantam - "A"  W  7-0  Completed  
 Sun. 3/10  8:10 AM  Framingham  vs Framingham Bantam - "A"  T  3-3  Completed  
 Sat. 3/16  6:10 PM  Navin  vs Framingham Bantam - "A"  L  4-3  Completed  Q2